Cookie Img
Back to top
Home » Products » Nonionics » Coconut Di Ethanol Amide ( Pramide Cd 11 )

Coconut Di Ethanol Amide ( Pramide Cd 11 )

Coconut Di Ethanol Amide ( Pramide Cd 11 )
Coconut Di Ethanol Amide ( Pramide Cd 11 )
Product Code : 10
Product Description

Ever since our inception, we are engrossed in manufacturing and supplying high quality Coconut Di Ethanol Amide. Widely used in viscosity modifier, synthetic lubricants, emulsifier, conditioners, shampoo, metal processing and hair oil, the provided chemical is extensively demanded among our prestigious clients' due to its purity and effectiveness. Offered chemical is processed using the best quality chemical compounds and innovative techniques under our expert's supervision. In addition to this, clients can purchase the provided Coconut Di Ethanol Amide at feasible prices.

Features:

  • Balanced pH value

  • Long shelf life

  • Environment friendly

  • Precise composition

Specifications:

  • Free Amine % Max : 9

  • Free Acid % Max : 2.5

  • Melting Pt : -

  • Concentration % Min : -

  • pH : 9 To 10.5